Biography

Allie Ray Quick Facts

Alias: Alley Ray
Date of Birth: 8/14/1986
Home Town: Chatsworth, California, USA
Measurements: 32B-26-35
Height: 5′2
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown

Allie Ray Biography.

Allie Ray made her first adult industry debut in 2009 when she was 25 years old. Although she started a little later than most, Allie has certainly made up for lost time featuring in a variety of adult feature films in various niches including: oral, anal, interracial and hardcore.

Allie Ray stands at just 5’2 and weighs in at 114lbs and this petite babe isn’t afraid to take on a challenge! This sexy brunette does not currently have any known piercings but she does have a tattoo of a butterfly on the small of her back and a tattoo that says “Sohral” on her right shoulder blade.

Throughout her adult career Allie Ray has worked with a number of big name adult studios including: Hustler, Acid Rain and Elegant Angel. Allie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Lucious Lopez, Sativa Rose, Jenna Presley and Shane Diesel.

davend prasad

i have wack out to your movies all night long

Reply

davend prasad

baby i would love to party with you anytime

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Allie Ray Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Amirah Adara
5 min /

Giselle Palmer
12 min /

Danielle Delaunay
15 photos /

Ryan Ryans
15 photos /

Aidra Fox
24 photos /

Mattie Borders
15 photos /

Gia Derza
8 min /

Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /